Carnatic Search Engine
Menu

Tapas Academy of Fine Arts

Arundhathi Krishnan, S.P. Anantha Padmanabha, R. Ramkumar
5:00 PM on 21st Dec. 2013 at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Sriram Parthasarathy
6:30 PM on 21st Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Sunil Gargyan
5:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Dr. R. Ganesh
6:30 PM on 22nd Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Dikshitar Navavarna Kritis
5:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
S. Sowmya
6:30 PM on 23rd Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Saashwathi Prabhu
5:00 PM on 24th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Tirumalai Brothers
6:30 PM on 24th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Pragathi Guruprasad
5:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
O.S. Thyagarajan
6:30 PM on 25th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Prasanna Venkatesh
5:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Carnatica Brothers
6:30 PM on 26th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Kanchana Ramesh
5:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Kunnakudy M. Balamuralikrishna
6:30 PM on 27th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
K. Bharat Sundar
5:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
S.P. Ramh
6:30 PM on 28th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Lakshmi
5:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Kalakkad Brothers (Thyagarajan & Srinivasan)
6:30 PM on 29th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Deekshita Venkataraman
5:00 PM on 30th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Maharajapuram S. Ramachandran
6:30 PM on 30th Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Lavanya Sundhararaman
5:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
M. Lalitha & M. Nandini
6:30 PM on 31st Dec. at Tattvaloka by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Sairam Tapas
5:00 PM on 2nd Jan. 2014 at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Ramli
6:30 PM on 2nd Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Shruti Rammohan
5:00 PM on 3rd Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Bala Devi Chandrasekar
6:30 PM on 3rd Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Manasa Tapas
5:00 PM on 4th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Sridhar & Anuradha
6:30 PM on 4th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Divya Haripadman
5:00 PM on 5th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Narthaki Nataraj
6:30 PM on 5th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Deepika Tapas
5:00 PM on 6th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Melattur Mali
6:30 PM on 6th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Murugashankari Leo Prabhu
5:00 PM on 7th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Sadanam Balakrishnan
6:30 PM on 7th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Ashwin Kumar Iyer
5:00 PM on 8th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
V.P. Dhananjayan
6:30 PM on 8th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Uma Govind
5:00 PM on 9th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Swathi Somnath
6:30 PM on 9th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Jisha Sanil
5:00 PM on 10th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Jigyasa Giri
6:30 PM on 10th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Lavanya Rathnaswamy
5:00 PM on 11th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Gopika Varma
6:30 PM on 11th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Dhanya
5:00 PM on 12th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Mahalakshmi Ashwin
6:30 PM on 12th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Srivijay
5:00 PM on 13th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Kavitha Ramu
6:30 PM on 13th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Kritika
5:00 PM on 14th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts
Priya Murle
6:30 PM on 14th Jan. at T.N. Rajaratnam Pillai Muthamizh Peravai Hall by Tapas Academy of Fine Arts