Carnatic Search Engine
Menu

Narada Gana Sabha

T.V. Sundaravalli, Jayanthi Keshav, Hanumanthapuram R.J. Bhuvarahan
8:30 AM on 21st Dec. 2013 at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sangeetha Swaminathan, V.V. Srinivasa Rao, Delhi Sairam, Madipakkam Murali
10:15 AM on 21st Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Saindavi, Mysore C.N. Srinivasamurthy, V. Sai Raghavan
12:30 PM on 21st Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Bala Devi Chandrasekar
2:00 PM on 21st Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
K. Gayatri, Nishanth Chandran, B. Sivaraman, N. Rajaraman
2:00 PM on 21st Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sudha Ragunathan, B.V. Raghavendra Rao, Thiruvarur Vaidyanathan, N. Guruprasad
4:00 PM on 21st Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Shobana
7:00 PM on 21st Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Trichy J. Venkatraman, Embar S. Kannan, Neyveli R. Narayanan, V. Suresh
8:30 AM on 22nd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
R. Suryaprakash, M.R. Gopinath, Mannargudi A. Easwaran, C.S. Venkataramanan
10:15 AM on 22nd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Crazy Mohan & Madhu Balaji
10:30 AM on 22nd Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
J.A. Jayanth, V. Giridhari, N.C. Bharadwaj
12:30 PM on 22nd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Krithika Subrahmanyam
2:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
K. Bharat Sundar, Parur M.S. Ananthakrishnan, Trivandrum V. Balaji
2:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Ranjani & Gayatri, H.N. Bhaskar, K. Arun Prakash, B.S. Purushotham
4:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Carnatica Brothers, Nagai Muralidharan, Trichy Sankaran, Dr. S. Karthick
7:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Manda Sudharani, Lalgudi Vijayalakshmi, Neyveli Skandasubramaniam, Trichy K. Murali
8:30 AM on 23rd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Dr. Subashini Parthasarathy, A.G.A. Gnanasundaram, Sridhar Chari, Malaikottai R.M. Deenadayalu
10:15 AM on 23rd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
K. Subhiksha, Sudha R.S. Iyer, Srivanchiam R. Sriram
12:30 PM on 23rd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Deepa Raghavan
2:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sriranjani Santhanagopalan, M. Rajeev, Trivandrum V. Balaji, V. Anirudh Athreya
2:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
O.S. Thyagarajan, S. Varadarajan, Neyveli R. Narayanan
4:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Abhishek Raghuram, Mysore V. Srikanth, Anantha R. Krishnan
7:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
S.P. Ramh, B. Ganapathiraman, Dr. S. Karthick
8:30 AM on 24th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Chinmaya Sisters, M.R. Gopinath, Melakaveri K. Balaji, N. Rajaraman
10:15 AM on 24th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
B. Lakshmi Surya Teja, Pappu Gyandev, M.L. Vadiraj
12:30 PM on 24th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Priya Venkatraman
2:00 PM on 24th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sidharth Sriram, Nishanth Chandran, N.C. Bharadwaj, G. Chandrasekara Sharma
2:00 PM on 24th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Malladi Brothers, Nagai Muralidharan, Mannargudi A. Easwaran, Trichy K. Murali
4:00 PM on 24th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Trichur V. Ramachandran, M.A. Sundareswaran, R. Ramesh
7:00 PM on 24th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Shankar Ramani, Usha Rajagopalan, Mannarkoil J. Balaji, Madipakkam Murali
8:30 AM on 25th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
T.M. Krishna, H.N. Bhaskar, Karaikudi Mani, Bangalore N. Amrit
10:15 AM on 25th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Malavika Sundar, Durai Srinivasan, Atlanta Ram Sriram
12:30 PM on 25th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Vyshnavie Sainath
2:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sandeep Narayan, M. Rajeev, Nirmal Narayan, K.V. Gopalakrishnan
2:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Nithyasree Mahadevan, B.V. Raghavendra Rao, Neyveli Skandasubramaniam, Alathur T. Rajaganesh
4:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Bharata Kalanjali - Classical & Folk Dance
7:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sikkil Neela, M.R. Gopinath, Shertalai Ananthakrishnan, N. Guruprasad
8:30 AM on 26th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Nisha Rajagopalan, Ranjani Ramakrishnan, R. Sankaranarayanan, H. Prasanna
10:15 AM on 26th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Uma Money, Thirumarugal S. Ganeshkumar, V.R. Jayakumar
12:30 PM on 26th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Narthaki Nataraj
2:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Shantala Subramaniam, Jyotsna Srikanth, Delhi Sairam
2:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Hyderabad Brothers, H.N. Bhaskar, Tanjore Murugabhoopathy, S.V. Ramani
4:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Janardhan Mitta, Nitin Mitta
6:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Gayathri Venkataraghavan, R.K. Shriramkumar, N. Manoj Siva, B.S. Purushotham
7:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Dr. M. Narmada, Poongulam Subramaniam, N. Guruprasad
8:30 AM on 27th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
T.N.S. Krishna, Nagai R. Sriram, R. Ramesh, G. Guruprasanna
10:15 AM on 27th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Chaitrra Sairam, Srividhya R.S. Iyer, K.H. Vineeth
12:30 PM on 27th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Vaibhav Arekar
2:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Maharajapuram Ganesh Viswanathan, R. Raghul, Palayamkottai B. Guru Raghavendra, S. Krishna
2:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sanjay Subrahmanyan, S. Varadarajan, Neyveli B. Venkatesh, Tirupunithura N. Radhakrishnan
4:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
S. Shashank, Mysore M. Nagaraj, Patri Satishkumar
7:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sherthalai K.N. Renganatha Sharma, R. Hemalatha, K.R. Ganesh
8:30 AM on 28th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Nirmala Rajasekar, V.V.S. Murari, J. Vaidhyanathan, K.V. Gopalakrishnan
10:15 AM on 28th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
B. Suchitra, Mysore C.N. Srinivasamurthy, V. Sai Raghavan
12:30 PM on 28th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Roja Kannan, Priya Murle, Srikanth and Aswathy
2:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Amritha Murali, M. Rajeev, N.C. Bharadwaj, G. Chandrasekara Sharma
2:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
U. Shrinivas, U. Rajesh, H.K. Venkatram, Tanjore Murugabhoopathy, S.V. Ramani, Srirangam Kannan
4:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Alarmel Valli
7:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
M.A. Sundareswaran, Parur M.S. Ananthakrishnan, R. Ramesh, K.V. Gopalakrishnan
8:30 AM on 29th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Pillayaar Pidikka
10:15 AM on 29th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Mambalam Sisters, R. Hemalatha, Neyveli Skandasubramaniam, K.S. Rangachari
10:15 AM on 29th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Dr. Niranjana Srinivasan, Chidambaram G. Badrinath, Srivanchiam R. Sriram
12:30 PM on 29th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Bhavya Balasubramanian
2:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Rithvik Raja, M. Rajeev, Tanjore K. Praveen Kumar, G. Chandrasekara Sharma
2:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Priya Sisters, M.A. Krishnaswamy, Neyveli Skandasubramaniam, B.S. Purushotham
4:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
T.V. Sankaranarayanan, Mysore M. Manjunath, Thiruvarur Bakthavathsalam, G. Guruprasanna
7:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Padmavathy Ananthagopalan, Jayanthi Kumaresh, R. Ramesh
8:30 AM on 30th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sangeetha Sivakumar, B.U. Ganesh Prasad, Melakaveri K. Balaji, Alathur T. Rajaganesh
10:15 AM on 30th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
H. Rathnaprabha, Smitha Krishnan, Sanjay Subramanian
12:30 PM on 30th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Rasika Kumar
2:00 PM on 30th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
S.P. Anantha Padmanabha, Sriram Natarajen, S. Krishna
2:00 PM on 30th Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Bombay Jayashri, Embar S. Kannan, Patri Satishkumar, V. Anirudh Athreya
4:00 PM on 30th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sikkil C. Gurucharan, Nagai R. Sriram, Srimushnam Raja Rao, Kovai Mohanram
7:00 PM on 30th Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
U.P. Raju, U.P. Nagamani, Triplicane K. Sekar, V. Anirudh Athreya
8:30 AM on 31st Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sirkazhi G. Sivachidambaram
10:15 AM on 31st Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Keerthana Vaidhyanathan, Kamalakiran Vinjamuri, Sumesh S. Narayanan
12:30 PM on 31st Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Radhica Giri
2:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
C.S. Sajeev, Vaikom Padma Krishnan, Palghat A.M. Harinarayanan
2:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
N. Ravikiran, Lalgudi Vijayalakshmi, Mannargudi A. Easwaran
4:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
A. Kanyakumari, Embar S. Kannan, K.V. Prasad, B.S. Purushotham
7:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
B. Kannan, Bombay Anand, Tanjore Murugabhoopathy, Madipakkam Murali, N. Sundar
10:15 AM on 1st Jan. 2014 at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Sushma Somasekharan, H.V. Raghuram, Gopal Ravindran
12:30 PM on 1st Jan. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Aarabi Veeraraghavan
2:00 PM on 1st Jan. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Mahadevan Sankaranarayanan, R. Raghul, N.C. Bharadwaj, H. Prasanna
2:00 PM on 1st Jan. at Narada Gana Sabha - Mini Hall by Narada Gana Sabha
Dr. Padma Subramanyam
7:00 PM on 1st Jan. at Sadguru Gnanananda Hall by Narada Gana Sabha