Carnatic Search Engine
Menu

Ramani's Academy of Flute

Ramani's Academy of Flute

Sithukkadu Murugavel
4:00 PM on 10th Jan. 2014 at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
R. Arjun Sambasivan, R. Narayanan, Nagerkoil Anand, Gomathi Shankar, S. Hariharasubramaniam
5:15 PM on 10th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
P. Unnikrishnan, Nagai Muralidharan, Thiruvarur Bakthavathsalam, Vaikom Gopalakrishnan
6:30 PM on 10th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Students of RAF
8:30 AM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
M. Raginisri, R. Satish Kumar, N.C. Bharadwaj
9:30 AM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Sandeep Narayan, M.R. Gopinath, Australia M. Ravichandra, Sai Nivedhan
10:30 AM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
S. Sughosh Pavar, S.A. Sashidhar, S. Supradeep, H.S. Sudhindra
11:30 AM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Documentary Film on Dr. N. Ramani
12:30 PM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Prapancham B. Krishnaprasad, Usha Rajagopalan, Tanjore S. Subramanian
3:00 PM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Sudha Raghuraman, Delhi G. Raghuraman, Usha Rajagopalan, Tanjore S. Subramanian
3:30 PM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
T. Sashidhar, T.K. Padmanabhan, T.R. Sundaresan
4:30 PM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Chandrika, T. Hemamalini, A.S. Ranganathan
5:30 PM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Sunil Gargyan, Madurai Balasubramaniam, H.S. Sudhindra
6:30 PM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Sylavie
7:30 PM on 11th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Students of RAF
8:30 AM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Trivandrum Padmesh, V.V. Srinivasa Rao, Uzhavoor P.K. Babu
9:30 AM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Dr. Niranjana Srinivasan, Anayampatti G. Venkatasubramaniam, Tanjore Kumar
10:30 AM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Sathwa Srinath, V.V. Srinivasa Rao, Sai Sarangan
11:30 AM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Shakthi Ravindran, G. Sureshkumar, Tanjore S. Balakrishnan
3:00 PM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Manda Ananthakrishna, B. Muthukumar, R. Rangarajan, M. Swaroop, Sujith S. Naik, Jyothisharma, R.S. Nandakumar, Kannan Iyer, G. Sureshkumar, Vijay Natesan
3:30 PM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
C.S. Sajeev, V.L. Kumar, Trichur C. Narendran
4:30 PM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Savitha Karthikeyan, Karthikeyan, S.P. Anantha Padmanabha, K. Arun Prakash
5:30 PM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute
Pancharatna Krithis of Saint Thyagaraja
7:15 PM on 12th Jan. at Ragasudha Hall by Ramani's Academy of Flute