Carnatic Search Engine
Menu

Chennai Cultural Academy

Sruti Sarathy, Ravi Srinivasan, P.V. Srivatsa
1:30 PM on 20th Dec. 2013 at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Bharathi Ramasubban, Sandeep Ramachandran, M.S. Venkatasubramanian
2:45 PM on 20th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Seetha Narayanan, Usha Rajagopalan, Tanjore S. Subramanian, K.V.R.S. Mani
4:30 PM on 20th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
O.S. Thyagarajan, Delhi P. Sunderrajan, Neyveli R. Narayanan, H. Sivaramakrishnan
7:00 PM on 20th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
B. Suchitra
9:00 AM on 21st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Namah Parvathi Pathaye
11:15 AM on 21st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Radhika Balakrishnan, Y. Sivagamasundari, T. Karthik
1:30 PM on 21st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Seethalakshmi Ravi, B. Sudha, Puvanur R Vishvanathan
2:45 PM on 21st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Maharajapuram S. Srinivasan, M.A. Sundareswaran, Tanjore Ramdoss, Srirangam Kannan
4:30 PM on 21st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Gopika Varma
7:00 PM on 21st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Udayalur Kalyanarama Bhagavathar
9:00 AM on 22nd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Jail Vedu
11:15 AM on 22nd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Kumbakonam Ananthanarayana Bhagavathar
1:30 PM on 22nd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Komaragiri Madhu Mohan, Nandini , Burra Sriram
2:45 PM on 22nd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Sesodia
4:30 PM on 22nd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Vaishnavi
5:30 PM on 22nd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Dr. Padma Subramanyam
7:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Vaishnavi Anand, Vignesh Thiagarajan, R. Subramaniam
1:30 PM on 23rd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Aparna Balaji
2:45 PM on 23rd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Salem Shriram, Sikkil Neela Kunjumani, Sikkil Mala Chandrasekhar, M.A. Sundareswaran, Srimushnam Raja Rao, K.S. Rangachari
4:30 PM on 23rd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Bhargavi Gopalan
7:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Ashwin Srikant, Sruti Sarathy, Vignesh Venkataraman
1:30 PM on 24th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Iyer Sisters, K.J. Dileep, Sumesh S. Narayanan
2:45 PM on 24th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Carnatica Brothers, V.V.S. Murari, Mudhra Bhaskar
4:30 PM on 24th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Revathi Ramachandran
7:00 PM on 24th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Shubha Ganesan, S.P. Anantha Padmanabha, Kallidaikurichi S. Sivakumar
9:00 AM on 25th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Maham Enterprises
11:00 AM on 25th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
C. Soundarya, B. Sudha, T. Karthik
1:30 PM on 25th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Mahadevan Sankaranarayanan, S.P. Anantha Padmanabha, M.S. Venkatasubramanian
2:45 PM on 25th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Sirkazhi G. Sivachidambaram
4:30 PM on 25th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Rajesh Vaidya
7:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Smitha Krishnan, Arjun Raghavan
1:30 PM on 26th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Radhika Rajesh, Sahana Vasudevan, Sanjay Subramanian
2:45 PM on 26th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
T.N.S. Krishna, Nagai R. Sriram, B. Sivaraman
4:30 PM on 26th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Nithyasree Mahadevan, Jyotsna Srikanth
7:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Melattur Bhagavatha Mela
10:00 AM on 27th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Govind Balakrishnan, Vignesh Thiagarajan, P.V. Srivatsa
1:30 PM on 27th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Preethy Narayanaswamy, Jayanth Balasubramanian
2:45 PM on 27th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Maharajapuram S. Ramachandran, V.V. Ravi, K.R. Ganesh
4:30 PM on 27th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Sheela Unnikrishnan
7:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Maharajapuram Ganesh Viswanathan, Thirumarugal S. Dineshkumar, Tanjore Ramdoss
9:00 AM on 28th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Drama
11:15 AM on 28th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Swetaranyam Sisters R. Nithya & R. Vidya, Lakshmi Nagasubramanian, Mannargudi Sreyas
1:30 PM on 28th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Shiva Ramamurthi, Sriduth Pillai
2:45 PM on 28th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Dakshina Vaikuntam
4:30 PM on 28th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
S. Gokulakrishnan
5:30 PM on 28th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Karpagavalli
7:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Delhi P. Sunderrajan, Mullaivasal G. Chandramouli, Manakkal Sriram
9:00 AM on 29th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Russati Murali
11:15 AM on 29th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
K. Mahathi, Amritharaj, D. Sivaraman
1:30 PM on 29th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Delhi V. Muthukumar, Arun Ramamurthi, S. Guruarvind
2:45 PM on 29th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Subhashri Ramachandran, V.L. Kumar, Kallidaikurichi S. Sivakumar, H. Sivaramakrishnan
4:30 PM on 29th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Trichur Brothers
7:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Sahana Vasudevan, Sai Rakshit, Sriduth Pillai
1:30 PM on 30th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Vasudha Ravi, Sriram Sridhar, Akshay Ram
2:45 PM on 30th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Kavita Dwibedi
4:30 PM on 30th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Sharada Ilangovan
5:30 PM on 30th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Parvathi Ravi Ghantasala
7:00 PM on 30th Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Madurai S. Suchitra, R. Kailasam, M.L. Vadiraj
1:30 PM on 31st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Aravind Sridhar, Sruti Sarathy, Thirucherai Kaushik Rajagopal
2:45 PM on 31st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Papanasam Ashok Ramani, M.A. Sundareswaran, Kallidaikurichi S. Sivakumar
4:30 PM on 31st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Apoorva Ramani
7:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Kousalya Sivakumar
8:00 AM on 1st Jan. 2014 at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
H. Ramakrishnan
9:30 AM on 1st Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Marina Drama
11:15 AM on 1st Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
M. Charanya, M. Srikanth, S. Karthick Narayanan, Siva Ramakrishnan
1:30 PM on 1st Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Gayathri Mahesh, Karaikal S. Venkatasubramanian, Kumbakonam Swaminathan
2:45 PM on 1st Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Shraddha Nagaraj
4:30 PM on 1st Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Bharatanatyam
5:30 PM on 1st Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Crazy Mohan
7:00 PM on 1st Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Amrithavahini Group
1:30 PM on 2nd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Guhan Venkataraman, Vignesh Venkataraman
2:45 PM on 2nd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Shobana Ramesh
4:30 PM on 2nd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Bharatanatyam
5:30 PM on 2nd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Kathadi Ramamurthy
7:00 PM on 2nd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
V. Akshay, Vignesh Thiagarajan, R. Lavanya
1:30 PM on 3rd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Malavika Sundar, Thirumarugal S. Dineshkumar, Palayamkottai B. Guru Raghavendra, V. Sai Subramaniam
2:45 PM on 3rd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Mala Ramadurai
4:30 PM on 3rd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Bharatanatyam
6:00 PM on 3rd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Jayanthi Subramaniam
7:15 PM on 3rd Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Lalitha Mohan, Shankar Rajan, Manikudi Chandrasekar
9:00 AM on 4th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Mappillai Ganesh
11:15 AM on 4th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Dayananda Sisters
1:30 PM on 4th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Brinda Manickavasakam, Thirumarugal S. Dineshkumar, Thalaignayiru S. Harish Kumar
2:45 PM on 4th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Anushri Eswaran
4:30 PM on 4th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Keerthana Parthasarathy
5:30 PM on 4th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
T.V. Varadarajan
7:00 PM on 4th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Tyagaraja Aradhana
9:00 AM on 5th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Aishwarya Srinivas, Srividhya R.S. Iyer, Palayamkottai B. Guru Raghavendra
1:30 PM on 5th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Priyanka C. Prakash, Anand Viswanathan, R. Ramkumar
2:45 PM on 5th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Gayatri Ramkumar
4:30 PM on 5th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Y.Gee. Mahendra
7:00 PM on 5th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Mayuri Vasan, S.P. Anantha Padmanabha, Akshay Anantapadmanabhan
1:30 PM on 6th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Arundhathi Krishnan, Sudha R.S. Iyer, Ragunath Rajaram
2:45 PM on 6th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Kalaivani Rajkumar
4:30 PM on 6th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Mandolin Sisters, K.S. Ramana, B. Subbarao
5:30 PM on 6th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Kalpana Vasavan
7:00 PM on 6th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Amritha Varshini
1:30 PM on 7th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
S. Lakshmanan, Amritharaj, S. Guruarvind
2:45 PM on 7th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Paiyur Gopalakrishnan
4:30 PM on 7th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
R. Rukmani
5:45 PM on 7th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Thalai Murai
7:00 PM on 7th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Preethi Sethuraman, B. Sudha, T.V. Venkateswaran
1:30 PM on 8th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Kanakadurga Venkatesh, Kovai S. Chandran, M.S. Venkatasubramanian
2:45 PM on 8th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Ankitha Rao
4:30 PM on 8th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Shrivarsha
5:30 PM on 8th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Samaavesh
7:00 PM on 8th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Vasantha Rammohan & Group
1:30 PM on 9th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Vani Ramamurthi, S.P. Anantha Padmanabha, K.N. Dileep
2:45 PM on 9th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Deepika Varadarajan, V. Sudarshan, S.J. Arjun Ganesh, V. Sai Subramaniam
4:30 PM on 9th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Janaki Ramanujam
6:00 PM on 9th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
N. Lalitha
7:00 PM on 9th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Deeptha & Shwetha Vasudevan, R. Lavanya
1:30 PM on 10th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
S. Rajaram, K.J. Dileep, S. Sathyanarayanan, S. Hariharasubramaniam
2:45 PM on 10th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Aishwarya Vijay Kumar
4:30 PM on 10th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Neha Khaitan
5:30 PM on 10th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy
Gayathri Balagurunathan
7:00 PM on 10th Jan. at Rama Rao Kala Mantap by Chennai Cultural Academy