Carnatic Search Engine
Menu

Bharat Kalachar

Bombay Jayashri, Embar S. Kannan, N. Manoj Siva, K.V. Gopalakrishnan
6:00 PM on 18th Dec. 2013 at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
P. Unnikrishnan, S. Varadarajan, Trichy B. Harikumar, Tirupunithura N. Radhakrishnan
6:00 PM on 19th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
U. Shrinivas, V.V. Srinivasa Rao, Thiruvarur Bakthavathsalam, Giridhar Udupa, G. Guruprasanna
6:00 PM on 20th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
T.M. Krishna, R.K. Shriramkumar, Mannarkoil J. Balaji, B.S. Purushotham
10:30 AM on 21st Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Rukku Kichu Kalyaanam. Ketkanuma Amarkalam
4:00 PM on 21st Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Navagraha Natyanjali
7:00 PM on 21st Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Kadri Gopalnath, A. Kanyakumari, K.V. Prasad, Tirupunithura N. Radhakrishnan, Bangalore B. Rajasekhar
10:30 AM on 22nd Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
S. Shashank, Mysore V. Srikanth, K.V. Prasad, K.U. Jayachandra Rao
4:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Dr. Vyjayanthimala Bali
7:00 PM on 22nd Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
R. Balaji, Sruti Sarathy, Arjun Narasimhan
10:30 AM on 23rd Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Gayathri Venkataraghavan, V.V. Srinivasa Rao, Poongulam Subramaniam, G. Chandrasekara Sharma
4:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Meenakshi Srinivasan
7:00 PM on 23rd Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Dr. R. Ganesh, Kandadevi S. Vijayaraghavan, Nellai A. Balaji, Adambakkam Shankar
10:30 AM on 24th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Anil Bajpai
6:30 PM on 24th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Bharadwaj Raman, Vijay Natesan
10:30 AM on 25th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Lalgudi G.J.R. Krishnan
4:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Shiva Shambho
7:00 PM on 25th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Lakshmi Abhishek, Kovai S. Chandran, Srivanchiam R. Sriram
10:30 AM on 26th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Madurai T.N. Seshagopalan, Nagai R. Sriram, Neyveli B. Venkatesh, B. Shree Sundarkumar
4:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Urmila Sathyanarayana
7:00 PM on 26th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Mohan Santhanam, Mysore V. Srikanth, Srimushnam Raja Rao, S.V. Ramani
10:30 AM on 27th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Lalgudi R. Sriganesh, Rajesh Vaidya, Karukurichi N. Mohanram, D. Chandrajit, Tenkasi Paramasivam
4:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Rama Vaidyanathan
7:00 PM on 27th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Saashwathi Prabhu, B. Muthukumar, Delhi Sairam, N. Sundar
10:30 AM on 28th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Abhishek Raghuram, B.U. Ganesh Prasad, Patri Satishkumar
4:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Dr. Srinidhi Chidambaram
7:00 PM on 28th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Jayalakshmi Santhanam, R.K. Shriramkumar, J. Vaidhyanathan, S. Krishna, B.S. Purushotham
10:30 AM on 29th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Sri Vamana Avataram
4:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Krithika Subrahmanyam
7:00 PM on 29th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Chaitrra Sairam, Parur M.S. Ananthakrishnan, Palayamkottai B. Guru Raghavendra, S. Hariharasubramaniam
10:30 AM on 30th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Dr. K.J. Yesudas, S.R. Mahadeva Sarma, Thiruvarur Bakthavathsalam, Tirupunithura N. Radhakrishnan
6:30 PM on 30th Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Sandeep Narayan, B. Ananthakrishnan, Nirmal Narayan, G. Chandrasekara Sharma
10:30 AM on 31st Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Trichur Brothers, M.A. Sundareswaran, Trichur R. Mohan, D.V. Venkatasubramanian
4:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Pavithra Srinivasan
7:00 PM on 31st Dec. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Bombay Sisters, Usha Rajagopalan, K.R. Ganesh, Trichy K. Murali
10:30 AM on 1st Jan. 2014 at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Ganesh Kumaresh, Patri Satishkumar, Pramath Kiran
4:00 PM on 1st Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Param - The Ultimate
7:00 PM on 1st Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Carnatica Brothers, H.N. Bhaskar, K.V. Prasad, Vaikom Gopalakrishnan
5:00 PM on 2nd Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Sandeepa Oishanee Palit, Uma Namboodripad Sathyanarayana
7:00 PM on 2nd Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
V. Shankaranarayanan, M.A. Sundareswaran, Tanjore Murugabhoopathy, Trichy K. Murali
5:00 PM on 3rd Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Deepika Potarazu
7:00 PM on 3rd Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Anil Srinivasan
10:30 AM on 4th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
A. Kanyakumari, Patri Satishkumar
4:00 PM on 4th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Irandaam Rahasyam
7:00 PM on 4th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
A.L. Nath, K. Ganesh Kumar, M. Muthuswamy, Rohit Prasad
10:30 AM on 5th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Mala Ramadurai
5:00 PM on 5th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
S. Sowmya, R.K. Shriramkumar, N. Manoj Siva, K.V. Gopalakrishnan
7:00 PM on 5th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Raghava Krishna, V.V. Ravi, Nellai A. Balaji
5:00 PM on 6th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Nirupama Vaidyanathan
7:00 PM on 6th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
V.K. Raman, Mysore V. Srikanth, Srimushnam Raja Rao, K.V. Gopalakrishnan
5:00 PM on 7th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Sutikshna Veeravalli
7:00 PM on 7th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Dr. Niranjana Srinivasan, T.S. Krishnamurthy, S. Karthick Narayanan
5:00 PM on 8th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Rithwika Ghosh
7:00 PM on 8th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
J.B. Keerthana, J.B. Srutisagar, K.J. Dileep, Akshay Anantapadmanabhan
5:00 PM on 9th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Meenakshi Chittaranjan
7:00 PM on 9th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Aparna Kumar, Madurai B. Sundar
5:00 PM on 10th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Navtej Johar
7:00 PM on 10th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
G. Abilash, Sriram Sridhar, Thirucherai Kaushik Rajagopal
10:30 AM on 11th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
S. Mahathi, H.N. Bhaskar, Delhi Sairam, V. Anirudh Athreya
4:00 PM on 11th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Shijith Nambiar & Parvathi Menon
7:00 PM on 11th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
J.A. Jayanth, M. Vijay, Vijay Natesan, C.S. Venkataramanan
10:30 AM on 12th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Mahanadhi Shobana Vignesh, Padma Shankar, B. Ganapathiraman, H. Sivaramakrishnan, N. Sundar
4:00 PM on 12th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Priya Murle
7:00 PM on 12th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Saindhavi Prakash
5:00 PM on 13th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Revathi Ramachandran
7:00 PM on 13th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
PSBB Students
3:00 PM on 14th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Karunakarachariar
4:30 PM on 14th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Zakir Hussain
6:45 PM on 14th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar
Thirukacchi Nambi
6:30 PM on 15th Jan. at Y.G.P. Auditorium by Bharat Kalachar